Site Content
Last Updated 04 / 27 / 2014

Good Morning 

 

 

 

 

 

 

If you are an alumnus, faculty or friend of the Trinity High School Class of 1974 and have already registered on the site then you must LOGIN before you can see any detail of our fellow classmates and gain full access to the site. If you have not yet registered on the site then REGISTER NOW.


Registered THS Class of 1974 Alumnus

Indicates alumnus is a Reunion Committee Member Indicates alumnus is a Reunion Committee Member    Click to see detail about your classmate Click to see detail about your classmate
Click to email your classmate Click to email your classmate    Click to see a yearbook photo of your classmate Click to see a photo of your classmate
Click to see a Google map of your classmate's location Click to see a Google map    Click to open Facebook page Click to open Facebook page

  Name City ST   JR
High
THS
Class
More
Info
1 Mitzie Ahern-Larson Garden Grove CA   Euless 1974
     
2 Kathy Allen-Chambers Keller TX   Other 1974
     
3 Barry Anderson Arlington TX   Central 1974
     
4 Brenda Atkins-Farrar Houston TX   Euless 1974
     
5 Gregory Bailey Smithfield VA   Other 1974
     
6 Gregory Bailey Smithfield VA   Other 1974
     
7 Gwen Baker-Hazzard Fort Worth TX   Central 1974
     
8 Brenda Baldwin-Davis North Richland Hills TX   Euless 1974
     
9 Janet Barber-Carter Jonestown TX   Euless 1974
     
10 Rachel Barnard-Branum Bedford TX   Euless 1974
     
11 Johnny Barton Brashear TX   Euless 1974
     
12 Debbie Becker-Sullivan Keller TX   Euless 1974
     
13 Steve Belken Flower Mound TX   Euless 1974
     
14 Kyra Berry-West Wylie TX   Central 1974
     
15 Leland Betsill Bedford TX   Central 1974
     
16 Vickie Black-Goodman Justin TX   Euless 1974
     
17 Sammy Blay Springtown TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
18 Kathy Boatright-Mayes Paradise TX   Euless 1974
     
19 Steve Bohannon Hemitage TN   Central 1974
     
20 Aletha Braswell-Feazell Gordonville TX   Euless 1974
     
21 Jim Bob Briggs Antioch TN   EJH/CJH 1974
     
22 Barbara Brown-Boyd Sunset TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
23 Jeffrey Bue Newark TX   Central 1974
     
24 Nancy Bundren-Deichman Shawnee OK   Euless 1974
     
25 Bill Burke Keller TX   Central 1974
     
26 Bill Burke Keller TX   Central 1974
     
27 Karen Bussell Beaumont TX   Central 1974
     
28 John Caldwell Colleyville TX   Central 1974
     
29 Mike Campbell London ON   Other 1974
     
30 Gregory Canfield San Antonio TX   Euless 1974
     
31 Anne Caton Brenham TX   Central 1974
     
32 Steve Chambers Keller TX   Euless 1974
     
33 Steve Chambers Ft Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
34 Andy Chesney Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
35 Sheree Chrismon-Taylor New Caney T   Central 1974
     
36 Sheree Chrismon-Taylor New Caney TX   Central 1974
     
37 Sheree Chrismon-Taylor New Caney T   Central 1974
     
38 Sheree Chrismon-Taylor New Caney T   Central 1974
     
39 Sheree Chrismon-Taylor New Caney T   Central 1974
     
40 Sheree Chrismon-Taylor New Caney T   Central 1974
     
41 Dean Clemens Conroe TX   Central 1974
     
42 Michele Conger-Eubank Hurst TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
43 Jeanne Crutcher-Johnson Coppell TX   Central 1974
     
44 Ricky Cunningham Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
45 Donna Darrow-Juren Corinth TX   Euless 1974
     
46 Richard David Athens TX   Euless 1974
     
47 Joseph (Joby) Davidson Dallas TX     1974
     
48 Beverly Davis-Burke Keller TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
49 Alvis Didway Madison NC   Euless 1974
     
50 Donna Dodson-Oler Watauga TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
51 Terri Dougherty-Pierce Euless TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
52 Cheryl Drinkard-Dalton Watauga TX   Other 1974
     
53 Terry Eastwood Mesquite TX   Central 1974
     
54 Kathy Ehmann-Clardy Fort Worth TX   Other 1974
     
55 Barbara Elam-Young Lindale TX   Euless 1974
     
56 Sheryl Elliott-Laws Bedford TX   Euless 1974
     
57 Milburn Engelman Sedalia MO   Central 1974
     
58 Milburn Engelman Sedalia MO   Central 1974
     
59 Mike Ferguson Caney OK   Euless 1974
     
60 Cindy Fitch Dallas TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
61 Ken Ford Haltom City TX   Central 1974
     
62 Ronnie Ford Kaufman TX   Euless 1974
     
63 Jerry Fowler Grand Prairie TX   Euless 1974
     
64 Stephen-Tiger Fredeking Hurst TX   Other 1974
     
65 Candy French Rhome TX   Central 1974
     
66 Debbie Fuquay-Kazy Hartford AR   Euless 1974
     
67 Kathy Gavlak-Arnold Colleyville TX   Euless 1974
     
68 Kathy Gavlak-Arnold Bedford TX   Euless 1974
     
69 Karen George-Mayton Carrollton TX   Euless 1974
     
70 Rachel Giddens Austin TX   Euless 1974
     
71 Ronnie Goad Haltom City TX   Central 1974
     
72 Glen Goeke Cedar Park TX   Central 1974
     
73 Christine Gonzalez-Rea Greenland AR   Euless 1974
     
74 Randy Gorman Stark City MO   Other 1974
     
75 Dusty Grady Fort Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
76 Debra Harrison-Daniel North Richland Hills TX   Euless 1974
     
77 Valerie Hayden-Wilkerson Fort Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
78 Gary Hendley Bedford TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
79 Richard Holder Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
80 Michael Houston Colleyville TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
81 Julie Hyde-Mays Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
82 David Jeter Tenaha TX   Central 1974
     
83 Kenn Johnston Grove OK   Central 1974
     
84 Doris Jones Newark TX   Euless 1974
     
85 Robert Jones Arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
86 Carolyn Karanian Hoaldridge Burleson TX   Euless 1974
     
87 Carolyn Karanian-Hoaldridge Burleson TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
88 John Kennedy Bedford TX   Central 1974
     
89 David Kranz Katy TX   Central 1974
     
90 Donna Lade-McGraw Argyle TX   Central 1974
     
91 Elayne (Bekki) Lancaster-Barber   Central 1974
     
92 Cindy Lasseter-Payne APO AE   Central 1974
     
93 Jeanine Leddon-Roof Plano TX   Central 1974
     
94 Carol Leeper Grapevine TX   Central 1974
     
95 Stephen Lemons Keller TX   Central 1974
     
96 Bobbie Leonard Watauga TX   Euless 1974
     
97 Billy Lorance Singapore SG   Euless 1974
     
98 Johnny Lovelace Springtown TX   Central 1974
     
99 Dale Maddox Sachse TX   Euless 1974
     
100 Donna Mantooth-Whittington Atlanta TX   Euless 1974
     
101 Bruce Martin Whitney TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
102 Mona Martin-Neill Ft Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
103 Terry Massie Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
104 Renna McBride-Hanlon Paris TX   Euless 1974
     
105 David McCann Euless TX   Central 1974
     
106 Kathie McCarty-Rees   Euless 1974
     
107 Calvin McKay International Falls MN   EJH/CJH 1974
     
108 Jan-Adette McMinn-Rust Hurst TX   Euless 1974
     
109 Delton Miller Springtown TX   Euless 1974
     
110 Delton Miller Springtown TX   Euless 1974
     
111 Susan Miller-Moll Ft Worth TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
112 Sharon Milner-Shiflet Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
113 Patti K. Mims Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
114 Steve Montgomery Euless TX   Central 1974
     
115 Janie Moore Waxahachie TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
116 Marisa Moore-Faulk Ft. Worth TX   Central 1974
     
117 Larry Morehead Alvin TX   Euless 1974
     
118 Jeff Mosley Dripping Springs TX   Euless 1974
     
119 Sheila Mullins-Parsons Granbury TX   Central 1974
     
120 Vernon Nash Haslet TX   Euless 1974
     
121 Renee Naumann-Simmons Grand Prairie TX   Euless 1974
     
122 David Newberry Hurst TX   Euless 1974
     
123 Jay Noel Keller TX   Euless 1974
     
124 David Northcutt Springtown TX   Euless 1974
     
125 Cecil Odum Ft. Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
126 Mary Owan-Turner Ransom Canyon TX   Central 1974
     
127 bruce penry arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
128 bruce penry arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
129 bruce penry arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
130 Bruce Penry Arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
131 Randy Phillips Ennis TX   Euless 1974
     
132 Sherry Phillips Rowlett TX   Central 1974
     
133 Sherry Phillips-McNair Rowlett TX   Central 1974
     
134 Donna Pierce-Greist Penn Valley CA   Harwood 1974
     
135 Rick Pitts Hurst TX   Euless 1974
     
136 Peggy Pope-Loveless Garland TX   Euless 1974
     
137 June Ragain-Longan   TX   Euless 1974
     
138 Charles Rhoades Saint Paul MN   Euless 1974
     
139 Vicki Rhodes-Sanderson Saginaw TX   Central 1974
     
140 Therese Rice-Remillard Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
141 Albert Rich Watauga TX   Euless 1974
     
142 Debbie Robberson-Wampler San Antonio TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
143 Scott Robertson Lubbock TX   Central 1974
     
144 Rondena Romine-Nieswiadomy Arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
145 Vicki Rowell-Tanner Colleyville TX   Euless 1974
     
146 Dennis Rutledge Bedford TX   Euless 1974
     
147 Warren Samuels Prosper TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
148 Leslie Sartor-Brown Teague TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
149 Teena Shultz-Reynolds Hurst TX   Euless 1974
     
150 Robert Smeby Plano TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
151 Charles Smith Arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
152 James Smith Fort Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
153 Norma Smith-Frick Gainesville TX   Euless 1974
     
154 Dennis Snodgrass Decatur TX   Euless 1974
     
155 Denise Sorrell Ft Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
156 Randy Spivey Los Gatos CA   Central 1974
     
157 Steve Spurlock Decatur TX   Central 1974
     
158 Don Stewart Arlington TX   Euless 1974
     
159 Wes Stewart North Richland Hills TX   Euless 1974
     
160 Richard Stinson Friendswood TX   Euless 1974
     
161 Vicki Swaffar-Parish Benbrook TX   Euless 1974
     
162 Robert Sweet Haltom City TX   Euless 1974
     
163 Pat Taylor Dallas TX   Euless 1974
     
164 Teresa Taylor-Johnson Fort Worth TX   Euless 1974
     
165 Valerie Thomas-Riley Springtown TX   Central 1974
     
166 Ricky Thompson North Richland Hills TX   Euless 1974
     
167 Stephen Thompson Euless TX   Euless 1974
     
168 Carla Thompson-Stinson Friendswood TX   Euless 1974
     
169 Dennis Tipton River Oaks TX   Euless 1974
     
170 Gina Trahan-Miller   Euless 1974
     
171 Jeff Traster Tampa FL   Other 1974
     
172 Pam Trussell-Sanders Watauga TX   Euless 1974
     
173 Timothy Vinson Trophy Club TX   Euless 1974
     
174 Pam Wade-Chamberlain Keller TX   Euless 1974
     
175 Marlena Warner-Romine Burleson TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
176 David Webb North Richland Hills TX   Euless 1974
     
177 Gary Wells Pflugerville TX   Central 1974
     
178 Rob Wetli Hurst TX   Central 1974
     
179 Rob Wetli Hurst TX   Central 1974
     
180 Sue Whisenant Azle TX   Central 1974
     
181 Debbie Williams-Rosenstein Mansfield TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
182 Larry Winquest Grand Prairie TX   Euless 1974
     
183 Kathy Woods-Stiles Hurst TX   EJH/CJH 1974
     
184 Ann Wortham-Thompson Bedford TX   Central 1974
     
185 Nanette Wright-Johnston Grove OK   Euless 1974
     
186 Bill Zahn Dallas TX   Other 1974
     
187 Allan Zartman Dallas TX   Central 1974
     
188 Cindi Zirkle-Gilmore Maineville OH   EJH/CJH 1974
     


Registered THS Alumnus Other Than Class of 1974

  Name City ST   JR
High
THS
Class
More
Info
1 Barry Anderson      
     
2 Barry Anderson      
     
3 Gregory Arth Colleyville TX   EJH/CJH 1973
     
4 Dana Askew Euless TX   Euless 1976
     
5 Rick Baker Hurst TX   Euless 1975
     
6 Renee Baker-Soileau Euless TX   Harwood 1977
     
7 Tina Bass Euless TX   Euless 1978
     
8 Deborah Binford-Baker Cedar Crest NM   Central Not THS
     
9 Ricky Brown Kemp   Euless 1973
     
10 Tracye Byars Hurst TX   Central 1977
     
11 Ray Cowart Virginia Beach VA   Central 1973
     
12 Betty Daniel-Smith Bedford TX   Euless 1973
     
13 Beverly Davidson-Gragg Grapevine TX   Central 1973
     
14 Christine Derrick Goose Creek SC   Harwood 1993
     
15 Marian Herring-Gilliam Alvord TX   Euless 1977
     
16 Rick Himes Tyler TX   Euless 1975
     
17 Henry Hinojoza Grapevine TX   Euless 1975
     
18 Paula Hunt-Hall Bedford TX   Central 1976
     
19 Shirley Ingram San Antonio TX   Euless 1973
     
20 Rob Jones Southlake TX   Euless 1975
     
21 Frank Klein Mt. Ida AR   Euless 1973
     
22 Tammy Kranz-Glidewell Colleyville TX   Harwood 1976
     
23 Lesa Lewinn-Porter Bedford TX   Central 1975
     
24 Drenda Lindsey-Killion Bedford TX   Euless 1971
     
25 David Martin Longview TX   Euless 1975
     
26 David McNair Emory TX   Other 1973
     
27 Terry Metheny Arlington TX   Euless 1975
     
28 Mary Montgomery Grapevine TX   Other 1975
     
29 Dana Mowles-Hibler Bowie TX   Euless 1975
     
30 Regina Murphy(Miller-Holt) Flint TX   Central 1973
     
31 Cathy Offield-Hinojoza Grapevine TX   Central 1975
     
32 Marcus Pridgeon Austin TX   Other 1973
     
33 Randel Richardson Hurst TX   Central 1979
     
34 Dianna Rojas-Saldivar Arlington TX      
     
35 Kit Royal-Bolte Euless TX   Euless 1973
     
36 E.J. Sachse Euless TX   Euless 1975
     
37 David Schoener Trophy Club TX   Central 1981
     
38 Dana Shields Euless TX   Central 1975
     
39 Phyllis (Susie) Singleton-Coffey Bedford TX   Euless 1975
     
40 Debbie Smith-Swyhart Arlington TX   Central 1973
     
41 Cynthia Stevens Kerrville TX     1975
     
42 Cathy Stoltze-Stevens Grapevine TX   Central 1976
     
43 Sheila Taylor-White Huron TN   Other 1975
     
44 Sally Townsend-Williams Euless TX   Euless 1973
     
45 Teresa Webb-Davis Bonham TX   Euless 1973
     
46 Jimmy Whittington Atlanta TX   Euless 1972
     
47 Karen Yessick-Minatra Fort Worth TX   Euless 1977
     
48 William Zartman Arlington, tx   Central 1971
     


Registered THS Faculty

  Name City ST   JR
High
THS
Class
More
Info
1 Andy Cargile Hurst TX   Other Faculty
     
2 Al Cope Irving TX   Other Faculty
     
3 Will Reavis Tyler TX   Other Faculty
     
4 Modie Joe Wells Brownwood TX   Other Faculty
     


Registered Family, Friends & Visitors

  Name City ST   JR
High
THS
Class
More
Info
1 -1' 1 1 1  
     
2 1 -1' 1 1  
     
3 Jack Deaton Plano TX   Other 1972
     
4 Don Esch Longview TX    Other 1974
     
5 Mariann Mitchell-Taccia Fort Worth TX   Other  
     
6 Daretia Tomlin-Cooper Kingwood TX   Central 1974
     
7 Jan Wilson Covina CA   Other Not THS
     


Site designed by: Wes Stewart, THS Class 1974 - for comments or information, email Wes Stewart


HomeRegisterView AlumniCommentsDeceasedGalleryLoginLogout